2011年度試合結果

121戦72勝47敗 2分け 

月日
試合名 対戦チーム スコア 結果 会場
3/4 練習試合       南台 20-24 南台小 
富士見 34-18
南台 33-32
富士見 29-28
2/5

新人戦

準優勝!

富士見 37-26 長池小
武蔵野 26-65
青梅  
1/29

ひよこカップ

(4年以下)

わかくさ 22-26 鑓水小
中野Wins  
からまつ  
恩方 37-32
1/21 練習試合 OKスマイル(2Q) 15-15 由井一小
ドルフィンズ(2Q) 24-5
1/8  鈴木正三杯 1日目 深沢ラビッツ 26-24 由井一
小平シャイニングガールズ 29-36
1/6 練習試合 B-cool 16-36 府中南町小
府中南 32-24
B-cool 16-38
府中南  
12/11 多摩リーグ 上野原 17-39 長池小
別所ビーバーズ 46-27

12/10

アストロカップ

準優勝!

川口 21-35 由井一小     
多摩フェアリーズ 27-20
T☆キッズ 25-21
小金井  
12/4

富士吉田ふじやまカップ

2日目

山中L 36-40 山中村民体育館 
玉穂 32-29
12/3

富士吉田ふじやまカップ

1日目
塚田 50-22 富士河口湖町民体育館
吉田小 37-27
牧丘 45-49
11/27

いちょう杯 決勝

 準優勝!!

わかくさ 54-24 鑓水小  
別所ビーバーズ 26-59
11/23 いちょう杯 予選 OKスマイル 17-43 陶鎔小
陶鎔 39-35
恩方 19-50
11/13 練習試合 高南 43-56 萩山小
秋津東 21-36
萩山 16-52
11/6 練習試合 休泊(群馬) 53-49 群馬県休泊小
城山(群馬) 55-37
大泉 21-46
11/3 練習試合 光華 23-26 世田谷区立東大原小
深沢 30-33
下北沢 27-20
高井戸二 36-17
10/16 練習試合 ラビッツ 32-61 宇都宮市立清原体育館
鏡石 29-29
JCB 56-21
10/9

八王子高校杯

第3位!!

恩方 23-39 八王子高校
多摩フェアリーズ 26-30
FJBC 18-40
10/2 Komajo Cup 小柳 45-23 駒沢学園
柿生 25-21
東希望ヶ丘 30-22
9/24 ひよこカップ 陶鎔 41-11 長池小
川口MAX  
別所ビーバーズ 16-44
9/4 優勝大会 扇MAX 20-29 由井一小
南台 25-26
9/3 練習試合 広陵 19-35 由井一小
新生 31-26
8/28

武田の里

韮崎サマーキャンプ
韮崎北東 40-23 北社市須玉体育館
ガリバーJr 22-30
8/27

武田の里

韮崎サマーキャンプ

峡北選抜 37-28

北社市須玉体育館

滑川西部 46-44
8/14

八王子サマーキャンプ

2日目

リベルタ 46-30 共立女子第二
八郷 52-35
川口MAX 33-42
8/13

八王子サマーキャンプ

1日目

高崎北部 30-43

 共立女子第二

上暮地 17-37
ホワイトウイングス 30-53
恩方 40-27
7/31

JCカップ 2日目

野火止 17-38 回田小
秋津 37-14
回田 58-35
7/30

JCカップ 1日目

化成 65-33 化成小
富士見 31-51
7/18 練習試合 秋津 28-21 つつじが丘小
MMBC 14-35
T☆キッズ 18-49
7/2 練習試合 陶鎔 37-18 由井一小
OKスマイル 47-13
6/26 夏季招待 国立一 28-49 府中三小
FFミラクルスターズ
62-23
6/19 練習試合 日野 39-30 大戸小
南台 30-42
陶鎔 42-14
6/12 練習試合 初狩 50-33 初狩小
小明見 29-47
東大和ビクターズ 38-26
6/4 練習試合 祖師谷 72-12 川口小
西部エアーズ 65-27
川口MAX 19-42
5/22 練習試合 坂井ガールズ 19-53 八王子八小
ビクターズ 22-33
FFミラクルスターズ
48-31
5/21 練習試合 山中湖東 43-15

 由木中央小

冨貴島 11-58
5/5 練習試合 高坂 37‐35 横須賀
鴨宮 18‐40
フリーズ 30‐39
5/4 練習試合 ドルフィンズ 16‐46 府中3小
NCベアーズ 34‐57
ドルフィンズ 20‐43
NCベアーズ 25‐28
5/1 練習試合 富士見 22‐39 府中5小
秋津 20‐42
国立一 47‐29
FFミラクルスターズ 50‐12
4/16 交流会 川口MAX 26‐24 川口小
T☆キッズ 31‐57
川口MAX 23‐20
T☆キッズ 24‐46

4/10

スプリングキャンプ

2日目

黒田 30-45 北麗体育館
下一 26-11
牧丘 30-45
4/9

 

スプリングキャンプ

1日目

忍野W 35-22 下吉田小
新屋 41-40
駒越 29-51
3/30 練習試合 陶鎔 24-12 川口市民センター
川口MAX 12-28